Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

101 West Elm Street New Haven, CT 06515, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1698308

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

1389 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

If these sidewalks were in better condition, my friend Hanna here would have even more freedom to explore!


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.