Fence Signs Tagged Ouvert

48th & Clarke Oakland, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

1698345

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Catégorie:

Other: Signs

Vues:

582 fois

Quartier:

Temescal

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

585655

Description

At Oakland International High School


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • City of Oakland (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Zackster (Invité)

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...