Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

yards are a mess overgrown grass Acknowledged

4304 N 4312 Craddock Rd Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1699222

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Tree Service

Viewed:

1976 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

280980

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

dirty mess in front of 4304 n 4312 hasn't mowed in a year

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the vegetation problem?
A. Other
Q. What is the name of the park or greenway trail?
A. Houses with overgrown n discussing yards
Q. Please provide the location and problem. (i.e. mile marker, landmark, intersection, address etc)
A. 4304 n 4312 Craddock rd

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.