Streetlights - 1414 Concord st Pole 160 Archived

1405-1425 Concord Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1700066

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

551 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Light is out. Not 100% sure on address but it is pole 160.

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. Across from 1414 Concord St
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. 160
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. Out completely

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.