Streetlights - School and Hamilton pole 6 Archived

35-43 School Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1700079

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

464 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Light is out... I think I've managed to report every light on this street lol, but they all get fixed.

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. Corner of School and Hamilton - east of pay phone
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. 6
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. Out completely

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.