Vegetation/Tree-Impeding Public Right of Way Archived

5404 Shadowbrook Drive Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1700146

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Tree Service

Viewed:

1624 times

Neighborhood:

Six Forks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

280993

Tagged:

test

Description

This is an admin test. Staff please close this request upon receipt.

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the vegetation problem?
A. Park
Q. What is the name of the park or greenway trail?
A. TEST
Q. Please provide the location and problem. (i.e. mile marker, landmark, intersection, address etc)
A. TEST

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.