Illegal Dumping Archived

3170 Coolidge Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1701054

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

499 times

Neighborhood:

School

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

585803

Description

The classic "mattress on the sidewalk"


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.