Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

828 12th St Nw Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1701470

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

788 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1787435, 1701469, 1701468

Description

tall grass east of the lot with junk, rubbish, refuse, and inoperable motor vehicles in the tall grass


12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.