Anerkannt von: City of Raleigh, NC

Couch sitting in front yard Anerkannt

1209 Courtland Raleigh, North Carolina Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

1701958

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Kategorie:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Angesehen:

2421 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Mordecai

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

A couch has been sitting in the front yard, by the curb, for the past two weeks.


1 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video