Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Old TV sitting on curb Acknowledged

1219 Courtland Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12235

Issue ID:

1701962

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

1486 times

Neighborhood:

Mordecai

Reported:

on

Description

An old TV has been sitting in front of this house on the curb for several weeks.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.