Pothole/Flooding Archived

2060 E Fairland Stra Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

17020

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

456 times

Neighborhood:

Las Vistas

Reported:

on

Description

Very bad especially when covered with flood waters.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Anonymous (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.