Report Front Yard Parking Open

407 W Fairfield Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1703103

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Report Front Yard Parking

Viewed:

762 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Parked motorcycle in front yard plus other trash place is a mess a


New Comment

I want to...