Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Tree branches Acknowledged

95 West Squantum St Quincy, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1703569

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Tree/Landscaping

Viewed:

294 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Can the trees starting at the Eaves apartment complex and all the way to swamp have their limbs trimmed so people don't have to duck each time they walk past it?


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Katie Conso (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.