(EONP) Norton Pkwy Archived

Norton Parkway New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1704980

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

882 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There will be an Emergency Order No Parking ban on Thursday, June 11th on the odd side of Norton Pkwy, from house number 153 to house number 179, due to tree work.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.