Acknowledged by: City of Everett

Sidewalk Problems Acknowledged

20 Cabot Street Everett, MA 02149, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1707484

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Problems

Viewed:

230 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Cracks on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.