Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Mountain Boulevard Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1707608

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

Redwood Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

586304

Description

Mattress on side of road.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.