Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Alley Repair Acknowledged

1400 I St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13275

Issue ID:

170784

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Repair Investigation

Viewed:

5379 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00083953

Description

There are portions of the alley severely damaged in Zei Alley Way; exact location is SQ 0220.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.