Codes Compliance Archived

4920 4 Ave. S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1707916

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

881 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

There is unsafe and un permited construction behind house.Also intends to run power to this structure.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.