Trash mattresses and couch Open

4911 Christiansen Rd Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1708211

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

944 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

This is in front yard with no stickers on big stuff and keeps multiplying. This brings the neighborhood down. I am a long time homeowner and keep up my yard and trash. Please do something about this. Thank you


1 Comment

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...