Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Alley Repair Acknowledged

725 13th St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

170824

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Repair Investigation

Viewed:

880 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00084036

Description

The alley behind 725 13th St NW has several pavement areas in need of repair; exact location is SQ 0288


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.