Large section of road needs repaving Open

1319 E Malcolm X St Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1708964

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1476 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

On E. Malcolm X. St. from Dakin St. To Heald Pl. To Pennsylvania: This area really need attention!


New Comment

I want to...