Codes Compliance Archived

2319 15th Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7600

Issue ID:

1709656

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

641 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1587196, 1175580, 1718298

Description

Construction crews are working on a home. Gutting the interior and renovating without a visible permit. Home was a vacant foreclosure and just recently sold.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.