Illegal Dumping Open

1001-1199 Union St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2490

Issue ID:

1710033

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

492 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Center

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

586615

Description

This has been reported three times by me for months and has NEVER in this time been cleaned. Homeless, trash


17 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • sebastian (Registered User)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • Ms Bowz (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • cgostro (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • sebastian (Registered User)

  • Ms Bowz (Registered User)

  • Ms Bowz (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • sebastian (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • Ms Bowz (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...