Junk or debris present on property Archived

16050 Beverly Cir Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1710159

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

548 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds plied plied on porch for 2 weeks, also the phone book and christmas lights had been there for a year. Also there is weeds stacked up the backyard.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.