Street Light Issue Archived

1550 66th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1710297

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

31 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

000121012

Description

street light not coming on at night.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.