Reconocido por: City of Somerville

Department of Public Works - Miscellaneous Reconocido

26-99 Perry Street Somerville, MA 02143, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1710700

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Categoría:

Department of Public Works - Miscellaneous

Visto:

223 veces

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Descripción

Giant patch of grass removed in the middle of the softball field. No attempt to seed or sod the patch after work was done. Please sod or seed the patch.


Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

  • Reconocido Heather (Usuario registrado)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video