Graffiti blighted building Open

1401-1505 Union St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2490

Issue ID:

1711084

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

411 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Center

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

586692

Description

Homeless live in here. Trash, graffiti,


8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • imskeptical (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • imskeptical (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Ms Bowz (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...