Preso in atto da: Albany, NY

Code Violations Riconosciuto

355 State Street Albany, NY 12210, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 0

ID problema:

1711284

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Code Violations

Visualizzato:

717 ore

Vicinato:

Central Avenue

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Paint is extremely pealing. Has been this way too long.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What type of violation are you reporting? Please select one of the following options:
R. Peeling paint or exterior finish
D. If "other" please describe here:
R. Nessuna risposta fornita

4 Commento

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.