trash/bulk pick ups Archived

8831 Chippenham Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

171195

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

322 times

Neighborhood:

Southampton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree limbs and brush that needs pick up on the front of property on the corner


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.