Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

2349 6th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4845

Issue ID:

1712836

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

540 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Rubbish left in bag next to dumpster. Animal has gotten into and scattered debris.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.