Illegal Dumping Two chairs on Chatham Archived

1364 Chatham Rd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

1713819

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

542 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

586846

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chairs have been on Chatham for more than a week, so my guess that they were set out for bulk trash pickup may have been wrong.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.