Codes Compliance Arquivado

1457 40th Avenue Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

(Visitante)

ID da Questão:

1714046

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visto:

3821 vezes

Vizinhança:

St. Petersburg

Reportado via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reportado:

em

Copiado por:

2078357, 1866848, 1716209, 1725846

Descrição

This house has been in foreclosure for over 5 years. A year ago the bank put a tarp on the roof but the tarp is now ripped and billows in the wind where it isn't completely deteriorated. The yard if overgrown and there is trash up on the front porch.

também perguntou...
P. What are you reporting?
R. Property Maintenance Issues

Publicar novo comentário

23 Comentário

  • Reconhecido Mayor's Action Center 3 (Oficial Verificado)

  • City of St. Pete (Oficial Verificado)

  • City of St. Pete (Oficial Verificado)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Oficial Verificado)

  • Your Neighbor (Visitante)

  • Your Neighbor (Visitante)

  • Your Neighbor (Visitante)

  • Your Neighbor (Visitante)

  • Your Neighbor (Utilizador Registado)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Oficial Verificado)

  • Fechado Codes Compliance 4 (Oficial Verificado)

  • Garry (Utilizador Registado)

  • Garry (Utilizador Registado)

  • Reopened Julie Johnson (Visitante)

  • Garry (Utilizador Registado)

  • Reconhecido Mayor's Action Center 4 (Oficial Verificado)

  • Garry (Utilizador Registado)

  • Terri (Utilizador Registado)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Oficial Verificado)

  • Renee Cantor (Visitante)

  • Garry (Utilizador Registado)

  • Youdon'tknowhowbaditis (Utilizador Registado)

  • Fechado Mayor's Action Center 4 (Oficial Verificado)

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.