Inacknowledge ni: City of Dunwoody

Sidewalk Problem Kinilala

1489-1499 Mount Vernon Road Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

1714066

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Kategorya:

Storm Water Problem

Tiningnan:

3659 beses

Lugar:

Dunwoody

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Storm drain protruding from sidewalk roughly 3 inches. Grinding should fix


Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video