Other Open

2113 Quentin Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1714278

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1252 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

wooden pallets, boards and plastic trash barrels in street.


New Comment

I want to...