Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

103 North Champlain St Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1714661

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

936 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

1712277

Description

Couch dumped on greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.