Street Light Issue Archived

1510 1st Street North Saint Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1714758

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

000121138

Description

Tall light along west side of street out.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.