Fire Pull Box Red Globe Missing Arquivada

2-18 Massachusetts Avenue Boston, Massachusetts Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

(Convidado)

Número da Solicitação:

1715079

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Street Lights

Visto:

4867 vezes

Bairro:

Back Bay

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

101001418710

Service Request ID:

101001410178

Descrição

The red globe for the fire pull box on the west side of the church park condos (along Mass Ave outbound, before the bridge) is missing. Can you please replace? This is a busy area that has had several fires in the last few years.

também perguntou...
Q. Multiple Lights
A. No
Q. Gaslight
A. Yes
Q. Multiple Lights Out?
A. No

Solicitações próximas

9 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.