Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

86 O St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1716259

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

359 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00152150

Tagged:

tree

Description

Treebox railing is bent on the street side causing a lot of dirt to build up in the gutter.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.