Trash & Debris not in the street Open

416 West Barnes Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1716697

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

740 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

There has been a computer desk in the yard for over three weeks now.


New Comment

I want to...