Other Issues Archived

2198 West Street Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1717101

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

393 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000250352

Description

Leaky water fountain right next to Strawberry Creek. Difficult to turn off all the way. If it's an easy fix, might be good to save the water.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.