Private property tall grass Archivé

286 Preston Street Windsor, Connecticut Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 32915

ID du Problème:

1717365

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property tall grass

Vues:

629 fois

Quartier:

Windsor

A signalé:

le

Description

The Health Department received an anonymous complaint of tall grass in the area of the cul-de-sac on this road.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Describe the location (ex: front yard of 123 Main Street)
A. rear of the property
Q. How long has it been like that?
A. unknown
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Occupied

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.