Sanitation Department Archived

5354 3rd Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1718968

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

86 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1718973

Description

Pile of trash in the driveway, right along the street.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley/at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.