Illegal Dumping Archived

900-944 30th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1719110

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

668 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

587438

Description

Needles!!! Lots of them please help! Plus a ton of trash and dead bird.


11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.