Acknowledged by: Coatesville

Report trash, litter and dumping in your neighborhood Acknowledged

Starr Alley Coatesville, PA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

171961

Submitted To:

Coatesville

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

1555 times

Neighborhood:

Coatesville

Reported via:

http://www.philly.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Brush piled up, sticks and branches need to be cleared. Uncontained trash. The trash cannot be properly placed in the alley because of all the brush and sticks piled up.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrator (Registered User)

  • carla (Registered User)

  • Marie (Registered User)

  • marie (Guest)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.