Trash & Recycling Issues Archived

11 Orchard Ave Saugus, MA 01906, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

171974

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

1044 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tv dumped in upper high school parking lot


4 Comments

  • Peter Manoogian (Guest)

  • Toni (Guest)

  • Acknowledged DPW (Verified Official)

  • Closed DPW (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.