Street Light Issue Archived

2211-2221 8th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1722115

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

56 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

000121308

Description

All lights not working on the block


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.