Front Yard Parking Archived

136 Circle Dr. Marshall, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

172271

Submitted To:

Marshall, MI

Category:

Water

Viewed:

230 times

Neighborhood:

Marshall

Reported:

on

Description

Tan 4 door sedan has been parking in front yard grassy area for at least 6-8 weeks.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.