Tree issues Archived

42 Englewood Ave. Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1723109

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Problems

Viewed:

1241 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Description

Tree is uprooting the sidewalk. Please check this out.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.