Private property deteriorated structure Archived

67 Woodland Street Windsor, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32405

Issue ID:

1723635

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property deteriorated structure

Viewed:

1009 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Description

The Health Department received an anonymous complaint of various property maintenance issue at the above mentioned address.

also asked...
Q. What type of structure is it?
A. house
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. Yes
Q. How long has it been like that?
A. unknown
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Occupied

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.