Graffiti removal request Archived

3641 Georgia Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

172379

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

409 times

Neighborhood:

Park View

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00090237

Description

streetlight #11369 on Princeton place, just east of Georgia, is tagged


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.